Tangled: The Series Season 3

Tangled: The Series Season 3

Mar. 24, 2017
Your rating: 10
9.3 19 votes

AGES:

Views: 17657 views

Status:

Released:

Creator

Cast

Julie Bowen isQueen Arianna (voice)
Queen Arianna (voice)
Clancy Brown isKing Frederic (voice)
King Frederic (voice)
Mandy Moore isRapunzel (voice)
Rapunzel (voice)
Zachary Levi isEugene (voice)
Eugene (voice)
Eden Espinosa isCassandra (voice)
Cassandra (voice)

Video trailer

Overview

Watch Tangled: The Series Season 3 full episodes online free watchcartoononline.
Other name: Rapunzel’s Tangled Adventure
Synopsis: Set between “Tangled” and “Tangled Ever After,” this animated adventure/comedy series unfolds as Rapunzel acquaints herself with her parents, her kingdom and the people of Corona.

Tangled: The Series Season 3
Tangled: The Series Season 3
Tangled: The Series Season 3
Tangled: The Series Season 3
Tangled: The Series Season 3
Tangled: The Series Season 3
Tangled: The Series Season 3

Original title Rapunzel's Tangled Adventure
TMDb Rating 7.4 35 votes
First air date Mar. 24, 2017
Last air date Mar. 01, 2020
Seasons 3
Episodes 59
Average Duration 21 minutes

Similar titles

Mighty Little Bheem Season 1
Kid Cosmic Season 1
Teen Titans Go! Season 5
Super Why! Season 1
DreamWorks Happy Holidays from Madagascar
Stingray
Code Lyoko Season 3
Family Guy Season 4
Crumbs Cartoon Series
Bob’s Burgers Season 8
Captain Scarlet and the Mysterons
Young Justice Season 4

Leave a comment